MČR ultramaraton - 63 km

Celkové výsledky

Poř. S. číslo Jméno Kat. 10.5 km 21 km 31.5 km 42 km 52.5 km 63 km
1. 1 Daniel Orálek (50-54) 00:50:34 [3] 01:38:55 [1] 02:27:13 [1] 03:19:03 [1] 04:19:45 [1] 05:30:58 [1]
2. 23 Ivan Urbánek (35-39) 00:50:33 [2] 01:40:57 [5] 02:34:48 [5] 03:32:14 [4] 04:32:55 [3] 05:32:32 [2]
3. 3 Ondřej Pouč (45-49) 00:54:02 [9] 01:48:36 [9] 02:41:54 [6] 03:37:08 [6] 04:35:54 [5] 05:34:07 [3]
4. 24 Jan Šunka (40-44) 00:50:32 [1] 01:38:56 [2] 02:30:26 [3] 03:29:37 [3] 04:32:51 [2] 05:36:39 [4]
5. 17 Filip Švrček (35-39) 00:50:34 [4] 01:40:34 [4] 02:33:54 [4] 03:32:50 [5] 04:40:40 [6] 05:40:23 [5]
6. 19 Jakub Kolman (45-49) 00:56:28 [17] 01:53:17 [14] 02:50:03 [11] 03:47:52 [9] 04:46:34 [8] 05:43:45 [6]
7. 21 Stanislav Široký (40-44) 00:50:35 [5] 01:38:56 [3] 02:28:46 [2] 03:29:20 [2] 04:35:29 [4] 05:44:13 [7]
8. 6 Ladislav Erbert (40-44) 00:54:04 [10] 01:48:35 [8] 02:42:54 [7] 03:41:05 [7] 04:45:07 [7] 05:48:17 [8]
9. 28 Martina Dvořáková (35-39) 00:51:32 [6] 01:46:55 [6] 02:44:25 [9] 03:47:22 [8] 04:53:47 [10] 05:59:21 [9]
10. 8 Miroslav Zemánek (40-44) 00:54:01 [8] 01:49:55 [11] 02:47:21 [10] 03:48:10 [10] 04:53:15 [9] 05:59:32 [10]
11. 99 Stanislav Sotolář (50-54) 00:55:32 [15] 01:53:52 [15] 02:53:13 [15] 03:55:25 [13] 04:59:41 [11] 06:03:42 [11]
12. 22 Michal Krška (35-39) 00:53:05 [7] 01:48:05 [7] 02:44:03 [8] 03:48:48 [11] 04:59:45 [12] 06:06:00 [12]
13. 13 David Knotek (35-39) 00:56:51 [19] 01:54:22 [18] 02:53:54 [16] 03:57:42 [14] 05:07:33 [13] 06:23:29 [13]
14. 14 Pavel Kinc (45-49) 00:55:17 [14] 01:52:02 [12] 02:50:16 [12] 03:55:22 [12] 05:08:58 [14] 06:27:22 [14]
15. 5 Martin Řezáč (35-39) 00:55:08 [12] 01:52:46 [13] 02:52:59 [14] 04:03:05 [15] 05:15:51 [15] 06:29:04 [15]
16. 2 Zdeněk Novák (55-59) 00:56:08 [16] 01:54:01 [16] 02:54:10 [17] 04:03:32 [16] 05:19:26 [16] 06:30:30 [16]
17. 18 Michal Komarek (40-44) 00:59:58 [20] 01:59:50 [20] 03:01:36 [19] 04:12:11 [19] 05:25:00 [19] 06:34:20 [17]
18. 20 Pavel Sinkule (40-44) 00:59:59 [21] 01:59:50 [21] 03:01:36 [20] 04:12:11 [20] 05:25:00 [20] 06:34:20 [18]
19. 16 Jana Kakáčová (45-49) 00:55:14 [13] 01:54:13 [17] 02:57:46 [18] 04:08:43 [18] 05:23:19 [18] 06:37:56 [19]
20. 9 Jiří Šplíchal 00:54:07 [11] 01:49:25 [10] 02:51:10 [13] 04:03:51 [17] 05:22:59 [17] 06:46:34 [20]
21. 25 Daniel Brázdil (45-49) 01:00:29 [22] 02:02:51 [22] 03:10:06 [22] 04:25:46 [21] 05:45:10 [21] 06:57:02 [21]
22. 26 Jiří Vávrů (45-49) 00:56:49 [18] 01:56:10 [19] 03:05:00 [21] 04:26:14 [22] 05:46:42 [22] 07:03:31 [22]
23. 12 Martin Macháček (65-69) 01:15:15 [23] 02:33:52 [23] 03:55:52 [23] 05:27:25 [23] 07:06:40 [23] 08:46:42 [23]
24. 27 Alena Žákovská (55-59) 01:16:34 [24] 02:39:18 [24] 04:06:46 [24] 05:43:06 [24] 07:18:35 [24] 09:01:12 [24]
25. 10 Martina Ježová (45-49) 01:17:46 [25] 02:48:00 [25] 04:20:10 [25] 05:54:13 [25] 07:37:20 [25] 09:14:13 [25]
26. 4 Martina Němečková (55-59) 01:23:12 [26] 02:55:50 [26] 04:35:03 [26] 06:25:19 [26] 08:14:16 [26] 10:00:11 [26]
15 Martina Jurgová DNF
7 Stanislav Ďurík DNF
11 Václav Mensa DNF

Čas na kolo

Poř. S. číslo Jméno 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1. 1 Daniel Orálek 00:50:34 00:48:21 00:48:18 00:51:50 01:00:42 01:11:13
2. 23 Ivan Urbánek 00:50:33 00:50:24 00:53:51 00:57:26 01:00:41 00:59:37
3. 3 Ondřej Pouč 00:54:02 00:54:34 00:53:18 00:55:14 00:58:46 00:58:13
4. 24 Jan Šunka 00:50:32 00:48:24 00:51:30 00:59:11 01:03:14 01:03:48
5. 17 Filip Švrček 00:50:34 00:50:00 00:53:20 00:58:56 01:07:50 00:59:43
6. 19 Jakub Kolman 00:56:28 00:56:49 00:56:46 00:57:49 00:58:42 00:57:11
7. 21 Stanislav Široký 00:50:35 00:48:21 00:49:50 01:00:34 01:06:09 01:08:44
8. 6 Ladislav Erbert 00:54:04 00:54:31 00:54:19 00:58:11 01:04:02 01:03:10
9. 28 Martina Dvořáková 00:51:32 00:55:23 00:57:30 01:02:57 01:06:25 01:05:34
10. 8 Miroslav Zemánek 00:54:01 00:55:54 00:57:26 01:00:49 01:05:05 01:06:17
11. 99 Stanislav Sotolář 00:55:32 00:58:20 00:59:21 01:02:12 01:04:16 01:04:01
12. 22 Michal Krška 00:53:05 00:55:00 00:55:58 01:04:45 01:10:57 01:06:15
13. 13 David Knotek 00:56:51 00:57:31 00:59:32 01:03:48 01:09:51 01:15:56
14. 14 Pavel Kinc 00:55:17 00:56:45 00:58:14 01:05:06 01:13:36 01:18:24
15. 5 Martin Řezáč 00:55:08 00:57:38 01:00:13 01:10:06 01:12:46 01:13:13
16. 2 Zdeněk Novák 00:56:08 00:57:53 01:00:09 01:09:22 01:15:54 01:11:04
17. 18 Michal Komarek 00:59:58 00:59:52 01:01:46 01:10:35 01:12:49 01:09:20
18. 20 Pavel Sinkule 00:59:59 00:59:51 01:01:46 01:10:35 01:12:49 01:09:20
19. 16 Jana Kakáčová 00:55:14 00:58:59 01:03:33 01:10:57 01:14:36 01:14:37
20. 9 Jiří Šplíchal 00:54:07 00:55:18 01:01:45 01:12:41 01:19:08 01:23:35
21. 25 Daniel Brázdil 01:00:29 01:02:22 01:07:15 01:15:40 01:19:24 01:11:52
22. 26 Jiří Vávrů 00:56:49 00:59:21 01:08:50 01:21:14 01:20:28 01:16:49
23. 12 Martin Macháček 01:15:15 01:18:37 01:22:00 01:31:33 01:39:15 01:40:02
24. 27 Alena Žákovská 01:16:34 01:22:44 01:27:28 01:36:20 01:35:29 01:42:37
25. 10 Martina Ježová 01:17:46 01:30:14 01:32:10 01:34:03 01:43:07 01:36:53
26. 4 Martina Němečková 01:23:12 01:32:38 01:39:13 01:50:16 01:48:57 01:45:55

Maraton - 42 km

Celkové výsledky

Poř. S. číslo Jméno Kat. 10.5 km 21 km 31.5 km 42 km
1. 108 Zdeněk Velocha (Mm) 00:54:45 [1] 01:49:11 [1] 02:43:59 [1] 03:42:25 [1]
2. 104 Jan Horký (Mm) 00:54:46 [2] 01:49:12 [2] 02:46:05 [2] 03:45:25 [2]
3. 107 Pavel Nosek (Mm) 00:55:48 [3] 01:55:28 [3] 02:57:34 [3] 04:03:28 [3]
4. 101 Tereza Krakovičová (Mz) 00:57:01 [4] 01:58:50 [4] 03:05:35 [4] 04:09:43 [4]
5. 102 Roman Šůstek (Mm) 01:10:59 [7] 02:24:17 [7] 03:40:46 [5] 05:01:15 [5]
6. 110 Eva Adamová (Mz) 01:07:21 [6] 02:22:34 [6] 03:41:48 [6] 05:03:47 [6]
7. 106 Milan Daněk (Mm) 01:01:03 [5] 02:16:47 [5] 03:44:24 [7] 05:11:51 [7]
8. 105 Petra Ťupková (Mz) 01:16:24 [8] 02:36:11 [8] 04:02:17 [8] 05:33:42 [8]
103 Jan Hebelka DNF
109 Vilma Podmelová DNF

Čas na kolo

Poř. S. číslo Jméno 1. 2. 3. 4.
1. 108 Zdeněk Velocha 00:54:45 00:54:26 00:54:48 00:58:26
2. 104 Jan Horký 00:54:46 00:54:26 00:56:53 00:59:20
3. 107 Pavel Nosek 00:55:48 00:59:40 01:02:06 01:05:54
4. 101 Tereza Krakovičová 00:57:01 01:01:49 01:06:45 01:04:08
5. 102 Roman Šůstek 01:10:59 01:13:18 01:16:29 01:20:29
6. 110 Eva Adamová 01:07:21 01:15:13 01:19:14 01:21:59
7. 106 Milan Daněk 01:01:03 01:15:44 01:27:37 01:27:27
8. 105 Petra Ťupková 01:16:24 01:19:47 01:26:06 01:31:25

10.5 km

Celkové výsledky

Poř. S. číslo Jméno Kat. 10.5 km
1. 254 Vlastimil Lysák (10m) 00:40:44 [1]
2. 252 Martin Vodák (10m) 00:42:38 [2]
3. 230 Ondřej Jágr (10m) 00:43:27 [3]
4. 253 Jiří Potůček (10m) 00:44:11 [4]
5. 226 Martin Šperka (10m) 00:44:26 [5]
6. 227 Tomáš Jančík (10m) 00:45:23 [6]
7. 223 Vladimír Ondruška (10m) 00:46:42 [7]
8. 240 Steve Chalk (10m) 00:47:03 [8]
9. 239 Ondřej Buš (10m) 00:47:28 [9]
10. 242 Martin Šerák (10m) 00:47:43 [11]
11. 221 Petr Meluzín (10m) 00:47:43 [10]
12. 246 Slávek Pícha (10m) 00:48:46 [12]
13. 224 Jan Ondruška (10m) 00:49:36 [13]
14. 229 Pavel Novák (10m) 00:50:04 [14]
15. 228 Jakub Kunc (10m) 00:51:38 [15]
16. 256 Vladimír Matěna (10m) 00:53:11 [16]
17. 248 Radek Horský (10m) 00:54:04 [17]
18. 247 Petr Palán (10m) 00:55:07 [18]
19. 234 Pavel Svoboda (10m) 00:56:38 [19]
20. 235 Petr Šamonil (10m) 00:56:50 [20]
21. 255 Martin Sobotka (10m) 00:57:19 [21]
22. 236 Jana Srnská (10z) 00:59:20 [22]
23. 237 Libor Jüthner (10m) 00:59:20 [23]
24. 238 Jiří Boháč (10m) 01:01:55 [24]
25. 231 Jan Češka (10m) 01:03:15 [25]
26. 111 Eva Sedláčková (10z) 01:03:34 [26]
27. 244 Jiří Buš (10m) 01:04:23 [27]
28. 245 Roman Buš (10m) 01:06:57 [28]
29. 241 Zuzana Vránová (10z) 01:07:02 [29]
30. 258 Josef Dostál (10m) 01:09:08 [30]
31. 257 Michael Žolcer (10m) 01:09:24 [31]
32. 251 Andrea Jablunková (10z) 01:10:06 [32]
33. 222 Eva Meluzínová (10z) 01:10:42 [33]
34. 232 Romana Jakucová (10z) 01:11:54 [34]
35. 233 Veronika Pešová (10z) 01:11:54 [35]
36. 249 Jan Jablunka (10m) 01:12:46 [36]
37. 250 Dušan Jablunka (10m) 01:12:48 [37]
38. 225 Renáta Žižlavská (10z) 01:21:00 [38]
39. 243 Kateřina Krejčiříková (10z) 01:21:00 [39]
40. 220 Barbora Fleissigová (10z) 02:05:00 [40]
 Nahoru   Zpět na výsledky