Výsledky závodu v roce 2016

10 KM

Poř. S. číslo Přijmení, Jméno Oddíl/město Kat. Poř.
kat.
Čas Ztráta
1. 40 Pukl Rostislav VSK Univerzita Brno M 1. 00:39:01 00:00:00
2. 27 Koudelka Lukáš AC Okrouhlá/AK Drnovice M 2. 00:39:32 00:00:31
3. 24 Večeřa Tomáš AK Blansko Dvorská M 3. 00:40:15 00:01:14
4. 46 Široký Stanislav AK Blansko Dvorská M 4. 00:40:43 00:01:42
5. 6 Vemola Jiří Bukovice M 5. 00:41:43 00:02:42
6. 25 Jančík Tomáš Elite Sport Boskovice MV1 1. 00:41:55 00:02:54
7. 16 Weis Josef Elite Sport Boskovice MV1 2. 00:42:27 00:03:26
8. 78 Karlík Petr SkiKlub Márovky- Blansko M 6. 00:42:35 00:03:34
9. 31 Šimunek Martin Botanka Running / Modřice MV2 1. 00:42:57 00:03:56
10. 55 Macura Jan Horizont Kola Novák Blansko MV1 3. 00:43:16 00:04:15
11. 52 Opletal Jan Jedovnice M 7. 00:43:32 00:04:31
12. 43 Puklová Patricia Run and Mum Ž 1. 00:43:34 00:04:33
13. 70 Hlavička Lukáš Černá Hora M 8. 00:43:40 00:04:39
14. 8 Škvařil Jan Blansko MV1 4. 00:45:03 00:06:02
15. 75 Daniel Petr Start Brno MV1 5. 00:45:05 00:06:04
16. 9 Jílek Ladislav Aquaskipper Olešnice MV1 6. 00:45:55 00:06:54
17. 47 Bejček Patrik Ostrov u Macochy M 9. 00:46:01 00:07:00
18. 29 Kolínek František AK Perná MV3 1. 00:46:05 00:07:04
19. 66 Krška Michal Blansko M 10. 00:46:07 00:07:06
20. 48 Uličný Tomáš Blansko MV1 7. 00:46:07 00:07:06
21. 44 Kolková Lucie AC Moravská Slavia - Run and Mum Ž 2. 00:46:08 00:07:07
22. 11 Jančařík Petr AAC Brno MV1 8. 00:46:30 00:07:29
23. 68 Hegr Jiří Šošůvka M 11. 00:46:38 00:07:37
24. 2 Zeman Zdeněk Blansko MV1 9. 00:46:40 00:07:39
25. 76 Kinc Pavel VF Team Černá Hora MV1 10. 00:46:40 00:07:39
26. 5 Sotolář Stanislav Veselice MV1 11. 00:46:50 00:07:49
27. 10 Kolaja Marcel Red Hat M 12. 00:47:31 00:08:30
28. 77 Smutný Zdeněk AK Drnovice MV2 2. 00:47:44 00:08:43
29. 57 Fiala Ondřej Boskovice M 13. 00:47:52 00:08:51
30. 42 Anderlová Dorota RUN and MUM Ž 3. 00:47:57 00:08:56
31. 36 Komárková Zdeňka kometky olešnice ŽV1 1. 00:48:10 00:09:09
32. 73 Bednář Zbyněk Tišnov MV1 12. 00:48:14 00:09:13
33. 39 Zoubek Karel Vanovice MV2 3. 00:48:19 00:09:18
34. 79 Potůček Jiří FIT plus Blansko M 14. 00:48:25 00:09:24
35. 69 Janková Magda Run and Mum Ž 4. 00:48:52 00:09:51
36. 13 Procházka Jan Ráječko M 15. 00:48:56 00:09:55
37. 63 Odehnalová Ludmila Boskovice Ž 5. 00:49:12 00:10:11
38. 34 Mullerová Hana AK Drnovice ŽV1 2. 00:49:18 00:10:17
39. 56 Menšík Ondřej Boskovice M 16. 00:49:54 00:10:53
40. 80 Bedan Petr Spešov MV1 13. 00:50:41 00:11:40
41. 12 Farská Michaela Elite Sport Boskovice Ž 6. 00:50:55 00:11:54
42. 74 Hojač Petr Start Brno MV1 14. 00:50:55 00:11:54
43. 53 Stloukal Jaroslav ART Adamov MV1 15. 00:51:01 00:12:00
44. 26 Hynštová Marie AK Drnovice ŽV2 1. 00:51:16 00:12:15
45. 32 Březa Miroslav Brno MV2 4. 00:51:35 00:12:34
46. 45 Horský Radek OB Veselice M 17. 00:52:08 00:13:07
47. 49 Tichá Karolína Elite Sport Boskovice Jky 1. 00:52:41 00:13:40
48. 14 Charvát Bohdan Elite Sport Boskovice MV1 16. 00:52:44 00:13:43
49. 22 Hlaváč Libor Borci Zdar! M 18. 00:52:54 00:13:53
50. 65 Hájková Veronika Doubravice ŽV1 3. 00:52:59 00:13:58
51. 28 Hromádka Patrik Blansko M 19. 00:53:23 00:14:22
52. 20 Kohoutek Jaromír WSSC Brno MV3 2. 00:53:33 00:14:32
53. 30 Ševčíková Lucie Sokol Luleč/ Brno Ž 7. 00:53:37 00:14:36
54. 54 Buš Roman Rájec MV2 5. 00:54:30 00:15:29
55. 1 Fiala Josef Ústí nad Orlicí M 20. 00:54:35 00:15:34
56. 59 Žákovská Alena Horizont Kola Novák Blansko ŽV2 2. 00:54:40 00:15:39
57. 33 Boháč Jiří BehejBrno.com MV3 3. 00:54:54 00:15:53
58. 72 Čermáková Tereza FITPLUSBLANSKO Ž 8. 00:55:06 00:16:05
59. 61 Ryšavý Miloš Brno MV1 17. 00:55:15 00:16:14
60. 3 Studená Jarmila Brno ŽV1 4. 00:55:15 00:16:14
61. 15 Suchy Marek Olomucany MV1 18. 00:55:21 00:16:20
62. 62 Ochotná Blanka Biatlon Blansko ŽV1 5. 00:55:26 00:16:25
63. 58 Horňová Adriana ACT Lerak Jky 2. 00:55:52 00:16:51
64. 18 Bayer Miloslav ask blansko MV3 4. 00:56:33 00:17:32
65. 7 Vemolová Barbora Bukovice Ž 9. 00:56:40 00:17:39
66. 51 Stráník Aleš Blansko MV3 5. 00:57:43 00:18:42
67. 23 Freitinger Pavel Vanovice MV2 6. 00:57:56 00:18:55
68. 4 Fabiánek Filip OB Veselice Jři 1. 00:58:09 00:19:08
69. 19 Jablunka Dušan Valchov M 21. 00:58:43 00:19:42
70. 38 Daněk Milan Horizont Kola Novák Blansko MV2 7. 00:58:58 00:19:57
71. 50 Jalová Margita Letovice ŽV2 3. 01:00:02 00:21:01
72. 35 Vyroubal Michal Tři Veteráni MV1 19. 01:00:02 00:21:01
73. 17 Weisová Barbora Elite Sport Boskovice Ž 10. 01:04:01 00:25:00
74. 64 Nevřivová Lucie KK Blansko Ž 11. 01:05:22 00:26:21
75. 60 Nečasova Simona Kuřim ŽV1 6. 01:06:22 00:27:21
76. 67 Krejčiříková Kateřina Svatá Kateřina ŽV1 7. 01:07:24 00:28:23
77. 21 Ježová Martina Brno ŽV1 8. 01:07:29 00:28:28
78. 37 Růžička Bohuslav SC Ráječko MV3 6. 01:08:32 00:29:31
79. 71 Kalová Renata Fit Plus Blansko ŽV1 9. 01:11:55 00:32:54
80. 41 Boudníková Věra Elite sport team Blansko ŽV1 10. 01:12:52 00:33:51

5 KM

Poř. S. číslo Přijmení, Jméno Oddíl/město Kat. Poř.
kat.
Čas Ztráta
1. 163 Štoudková Pavla ASK Blansko Dky 1. 00:22:29 00:00:00
2. 152 Křivánek Richard elite sport boskovice Dci 1. 00:24:06 00:01:37
3. 153 Králík Martin OB Veselice Dci 2. 00:25:50 00:03:21
4. 156 Hošková Justina Elite Sport Boskovice Dky 2. 00:27:53 00:05:24
5. 155 Karásek Antonín Wanami PříchM 1. 00:28:03 00:05:34
6. 157 Charvát Matyáš Elite Sport Boskovice Dci 3. 00:28:04 00:05:35
7. 151 Šinkovská Markéta Letohrad Dky 3. 00:30:18 00:07:49
8. 160 Jablunková Andrea Valchov PříchŽ 1. 00:32:52 00:10:23
9. 159 Jablunka Jan Valchov Dci 4. 00:32:53 00:10:24
10. 158 Kovácsová Alžběta Elite Sport Boskovice Dky 4. 00:32:57 00:10:28
11. 162 Jančová Jolana Elite Sport Boskovice Dky 5. 00:34:07 00:11:38
12. 154 Kachlová Jana Bukovice PříchŽ 2. 00:36:44 00:14:15
13. 161 Kohoutková Jaroslava WSSC Brno PříchŽ 3. 00:41:41 00:19:12

Žáci

Poř. S. číslo Přijmení, Jméno Oddíl/město Kat. Poř.
kat.
Čas Ztráta
1. D1 Štoudková Pavla ASK Blansko ŽkyM 1. 00:04:37 00:00:00
2. D32 Tlamka Filip Elite Sport Boskovice ŽciS 1. 00:04:43 00:00:06
3. D17 Přibyl Miroslav OB Veselice ŽciS 2. 00:05:01 00:00:24
4. D24 Musil Milan Blansko ŽciS 3. 00:05:30 00:00:53
5. D26 Trávníček David AHA Vyškov ŽciM 1. 00:05:36 00:00:59
6. D15 Jarůšek Štěpán OB Veselice ŽciM 2. 00:05:54 00:01:17
7. D18 Němcová Veronika OB Veselice ŽkyS 1. 00:06:01 00:01:24
8. D22 Vemola Jiří Bukovice ŽciM 3. 00:06:04 00:01:27
9. D25 Široká Eliška AK Blansko Dvorská ŽkyM 2. 00:06:08 00:01:31
10. D28 Škvařilová Stela AK Blansko Dvorská ŽkyM 3. 00:06:12 00:01:35
11. D29 Trávníček Radek KPS Vyškov ŽciS 4. 00:06:50 00:02:13
12. D39 Daněk Štěpán Horizont Blansko ŽciM 4. 00:06:56 00:02:19
13. D16 Přibyl Adam OB Veselice ŽciM 5. 00:07:12 00:02:35
14. D14 Fabiánek Tomáš OB Veselice ŽciM 6. 00:07:19 00:02:42
15. D13 Šebela Marek OB Veselice ŽciM 7. 00:07:27 00:02:50

Svišti

Poř. S. číslo Přijmení, Jméno Oddíl/město Kat. Poř.
kat.
Čas Ztráta
1. D4 Křivánek Richard elite sport boskovice Svišti kluci 1. 00:00:38 00:00:00
2. D36 Kroupa Kryštof AK Blansko Dvorská Svišti kluci 2. 00:00:41 00:00:03
3. D35 Jančová Jolana Elite Sport Boskovice Svišti holky 1. 00:00:42 00:00:04
4. D40 Jančařík Tomáš Uni Brno Svišti kluci 3. 00:00:43 00:00:05
5. D31 Matušková Julie ASK Blansko Svišti holky 2. 00:00:43 00:00:05
6. D27 Škvařil Hynek AK Blansko Dvorská Svišti kluci 4. 00:00:46 00:00:08
7. D33 Králová Ema AK Blansko Dvorská Svišti holky 3. 00:00:46 00:00:08
8. D49 Rošek Marek SDH Tučapy Svišti kluci 5. 00:00:49 00:00:11
9. D46 Kovácsová Alžběta Elite Sport Boskovice Svišti holky 4. 00:00:49 00:00:11
10. D12 Jarůšek Kryštof OB Veselice Svišti kluci 6. 00:00:49 00:00:11
11. D9 Opustil Daniel OB Veselice Svišti kluci 7. 00:00:50 00:00:12
12. D11 Němec Filip OB Veselice Svišti kluci 8. 00:00:51 00:00:13
13. D21 Vemola Matěj Bukovice Svišti kluci 9. 00:00:51 00:00:13
14. D41 Jančaříková Karolína UNI Brno Svišti holky 5. 00:00:52 00:00:14
15. D47 Ševčík Šimon Sokol Luleč/ Brno Svišti kluci 10. 00:00:53 00:00:15
16. D38 Šťastná Anna AC Track & Field Brno Svišti holky 6. 00:00:53 00:00:15
17. D37 Kroupová Bára AK Blansko Dvorská Svišti holky 7. 00:00:53 00:00:15
18. D10 Přibylová Veronika OB Veselice Svišti holky 8. 00:00:54 00:00:16
19. D34 Charvát Matyáš Elite Sport Boskovice Svišti kluci 11. 00:01:13 00:00:35

Svištíci

Poř. S. číslo Přijmení, Jméno Oddíl/město Kat. Poř.
kat.
Čas Ztráta
1. D8 Opustil Adrian OB Veselice Svištíci kluci 1. 00:00:51 00:00:00
2. D20 Vemolová Johana Bukovice Svištíci holky 1. 00:00:55 00:00:04
3. D7 Ondroušek Petr OB Veselice Svištíci kluci 2. 00:00:56 00:00:05
4. D2 Cihlář Jiří Veselice Svištíci kluci 3. 00:01:00 00:00:09
5. D5 Sotolářová Barbora OB Veselice Svištíci holky 2. 00:01:02 00:00:11
6. D30 Matuška Jan Rozstání Svištíci kluci 4. 00:01:03 00:00:12
7. D43 Hájek Ondřej Ráječko Svištíci kluci 5. 00:01:06 00:00:15
8. D3 Zeman Denis Brno Svištíci kluci 6. 00:01:06 00:00:15
9. D23 Musil Matěj Blansko Svištíci kluci 7. 00:01:07 00:00:16
10. D48 Jablunková Lucie Valchov Svištíci holky 3. 00:01:09 00:00:18
11. D6 Sotolář Adam OB Veselice Svištíci kluci 8. 00:01:19 00:00:28
12. D44 Weisová Amálie Olešnice Svištíci holky 4. 00:01:38 00:00:47
13. D45 Suchá Ema Olomučany Svištíci holky 5. 00:01:41 00:00:50
14. D42 Procházková Magda Ráječko Svištíci holky 6. 00:01:42 00:00:51
15. D19 Vemola Jonáš Bukovice Svištíci kluci 9. 00:01:59 00:01:08
16. D51 Hromádková Ela Blansko Svištíci holky 7. 00:02:00 00:01:09
17. D50 Voldán Gabriel Jestřebí Svištíci kluci 10. 00:02:04 00:01:13
 Nahoru   Zpět na výsledky