Výsledky závodu v roce 2013

10 KM

Poř. S. číslo Příjmení, Jméno Čas Ztráta
1. 5 Ryška Vít 00:40:09 00:00:00
2. 27 Dolák Hynek 00:40:27 00:00:18
3. 28 Boháček Petr 00:40:49 00:00:40
4. 17 Stloukal Jaroslav 00:43:25 00:03:16
5. 18 Dvořák Jaromír 00:43:48 00:03:39
6. 39 Možný Radek 00:44:55 00:04:46
7. 34 Odehnal Tomáš 00:45:13 00:05:04
8. 21 Nožka Jiří 00:45:17 00:05:08
9. 31 Němec Richard 00:45:32 00:05:23
10. 6 Kubík Pavel 00:46:14 00:06:05
11. 43 Kyzlink Karel 00:47:06 00:06:57
12. 30 Šerák Martin 00:47:27 00:07:18
13. 33 Hubert František 00:47:50 00:07:41
14. 15 Knotek David 00:48:04 00:07:55
15. 42 Buš Roman 00:48:05 00:07:56
16. 22 Zoubek Karel 00:48:48 00:08:39
17. 9 Jančařík Petr 00:49:37 00:09:28
18. 25 Hromek Jiří 00:50:21 00:10:12
19. 38 Stejskal Roman 00:51:16 00:11:07
20. 32 Skoták Hynek 00:51:21 00:11:12
21. 35 Procházka Jan 00:51:30 00:11:21
22. 1 Hloušek Michal 00:51:35 00:11:26
23. 40 Brtník Jiří 00:51:36 00:11:27
24. 36 Drábek Jan 00:52:12 00:12:03
25. 7 Vodička Marek 00:52:27 00:12:18
26. 8 Nešpor Petr 00:52:27 00:12:18
27. 29 Haresta Petr 00:52:48 00:12:39
28. 26 Šperka Oldřich 00:52:57 00:12:48
29. 37 Kubíček Jan 00:53:16 00:13:07
30. 10 Skoták Jiří 00:53:18 00:13:09
31. 19 Munster Libor 00:53:57 00:13:48
32. 16 Stráník Aleš 00:54:57 00:14:48
33. 20 Veselý Karel 00:55:41 00:15:32
34. 23 Macháček Martin 00:56:56 00:16:47
35. 13 Knotek Ilja 00:58:06 00:17:57
36. 14 Vojtíšek Tomáš 00:58:22 00:18:13
37. 11 Jablunka Dušan 00:58:27 00:18:18
38. 41 Frint Jiří 00:59:12 00:19:03
39. 3 Suchý Libor 01:04:47 00:24:38
40. 44 Jablunková Andrea 01:06:20 00:26:11
41. 24 Fuksa Karel 01:13:13 00:33:04
42. 12 Kubík Josef 01:16:12 00:36:03

5 KM

Poř. S. číslo Příjmení, Jméno Čas Ztráta
1. 25 Havelka Jan 00:22:33 00:00:00
2. 17 Barešová Milada 00:23:07 00:00:34
3. 6 Jančaříková Lenka 00:23:43 00:01:10
4. 13 Krejčová Magda 00:25:01 00:02:28
5. 18 Filipiová Andrea 00:26:09 00:03:36
6. 16 Komárková Zdena 00:26:37 00:04:04
7. 12 Nedomová Lucie 00:27:54 00:05:21
8. 3 Vodičková Šárka 00:28:21 00:05:48
9. 14 Klimešová Inka 00:29:15 00:06:42
10. 20 Kopecká Radka 00:29:16 00:06:43
11. 15 Krejčiříková Kateřina 00:30:37 00:08:04
12. 8 Žáčková Jitka 00:31:19 00:08:46
13. 21 Zitová Iva 00:31:27 00:08:54
14. 5 Nečasová Simona 00:32:38 00:10:05
15. 19 Kopecká Naděžda 00:34:30 00:11:57
16. 11 Sotáková Miroslava 00:34:47 00:12:14
17. 7 Martínková Romana 00:35:00 00:12:27
18. 1 Karásek Antonín 00:35:08 00:12:35
19. 4 Koňariková Lenka 00:35:31 00:12:58
20. 2 Novotná Zuzana 00:38:07 00:15:34
21. 24 Novotný Miloslav 00:38:08 00:15:35
22. 10 Sotáková Lenka 00:40:25 00:17:52
23. 22 Kudělková Eva 00:44:59 00:22:26
24. 23 Šolc Filip 00:45:00 00:22:27

1 350 M

Poř. S. číslo Příjmení, Jméno Čas Ztráta
1. 2 Suchá Lenka 00:05:33 00:00:42
2. 15 Plíhal Jiří 00:06:01 00:01:10
3. 14 Sedláková Zdislava 00:06:28 00:01:37
4. 6 Stehlík Jiří 00:08:04 00:03:13

Svišti - 200 M

Poř. S. číslo Příjmení, Jméno Čas Ztráta
1. 5 Štoudková Pavla 00:00:55 00:00:00
2. 1 Augustínová Patricie 00:00:56 00:00:01
3. 32 Krejčiříková Klára 00:00:58 00:00:03
4. 18 Vodičková Kristýna 00:01:00 00:00:05
5. 21 Salčáková Dominika 00:01:01 00:00:06
6. 22 Salčáková Martina 00:01:03 00:00:08
7. 26 Jarůšek Štěpán 00:01:03 00:00:08
8. 24 Jančařík Tomáš 00:01:04 00:00:09
9. 12 Sedláková Monika 00:01:04 00:00:09
10. 23 Svoboda Lukáš 00:01:06 00:00:11
11. 10 Sedláková Anna 00:01:08 00:00:13
12. 17 Kubíková Sára 00:01:08 00:00:13
13. 3 Suchý Libor 00:01:09 00:00:14
14. 19 Vodičková Martina 00:01:13 00:00:18
15. 28 Jablunka Jan 00:01:20 00:00:25

Svištíci - 200 M

Poř. S. číslo Příjmení, Jméno Čas Ztráta
1. 4 Suchá Jana 00:01:17 00:00:00
2. 8 Ryška Daniel 00:01:22 00:00:05
3. 11 Sedláková Barbora 00:01:23 00:00:06
4. 25 Jančaříková Karolína 00:01:24 00:00:07
5. 31 Vojtíšková Valerie 00:01:25 00:00:08
6. 30 Knotková Eliška 00:01:32 00:00:15
7. 29 Jarůšek Kryštof 00:01:32 00:00:15
8. 20 Nohová Nelinka 00:01:39 00:00:22
9. 9 Ryšková Linda 00:01:55 00:00:38
10. 27 Jablunková Lucie 00:02:09 00:00:52
11. 33 Krejčiříková Anežka 00:02:14 00:00:57
 Nahoru   Zpět na výsledky